Fixtures

No more matches scheduled.

Results

DateHome AwayResults
December 19, 2019C.V.V. Inter Willemstad R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel
December 13, 2019S.V. S.U.B.T. C.V.V. Inter Willemstad1 - 2
December 1, 2019R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguitu C.V.V. Inter Willemstad1 - 2
November 23, 2019C.V.V. Inter Willemstad S.V. Victory Boys1 - 1
November 17, 2019C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland C.V.V. Inter Willemstad4 - 1

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 S.V. Centro Barber6501114715
2 C.R.K.S.V. Jong Holland64201531214
3 R.K.S.V. Scherpenheuvel53111641210
4 S.V. Undeba531179-210
5 S.V. Victory Boys62139907
6 C.V.V. Inter Willemstad421167-17
7 Vesta6213610-47
8 Hubentut Fortuna6114415-114
9 S.V. S.U.B.T.6105510-53
10 R.K.S.V. Centro Dominguitu6024311-82

Spelers

 NamePositionAgeAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Pedro de SousaGoalkeeper3100000
4Richinel Doran (Pito)Defender4300000
5Dexter CiciliaDefender3300000
7Stallone IseniaForward3400000
8Terrence RichardsonDefender2600000
9Brandon PotmisMidfielder3500000
10Vilyson LakeForward3400000
12Runiangelo RosaliaForward2400000
14Nichelson de Windt(Sontje)Midfielder2700000
15Rugin SnoijlDefender, Midfielder3700000
16Jade KoeksDefender2400000
21Nicky MeriteMidfielder2500000
23Joeward HoogenbergenForward3500000

Staff

Jirri

Season2019-2020
TeamInter

Angela Richardson

Season2018-2019, 2019-2020
TeamInter

Ronald Añes (Head coach)

Season2018-2019, 2019-2020
TeamInter